ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14325147
nr 1432 5147
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Luks, Ryggstudie. Signed, dated -47. Oil on canvas, 22x30, outer dimensions including frame: 32x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Luks, Ryggstudie. Signerad, daterad -47. Olja på duk, 22x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x40 cm
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:09:22